<< | < | Maggio 2024 | > | >> | ||
Lu | Ma | Me | Gi | Ve | Sa | Do |
29 | 30 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 |
06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 01 | 02 |
Compleanno | ||||
Alfredo Djabbarian - PSM (37) |
Compleanno | ||||
Lorenzo Parlanti - PSM (34) |
Compleanno | ||||
Alessandro Mare - PSM (40) |
Compleanno | ||||
Luigi Macchione - PSM (39) | ||||
Compleanno | ||||
Marco Rafanelli - PSM (26) |
Compleanno | ||||
Marco Baroli - PSM (37) | ||||
Compleanno | ||||
Alex Marraccini - PSM (33) |
Compleanno | ||||
Alessio Lonetti - PSM (30) |
Compleanno | ||||
Giacomo Quattrocchi - PSM (40) | ||||
Compleanno | ||||
Alberto Ciantelli - PSM (40) |
Compleanno | ||||
Andrea Cadeddu - PSM (38) |
Compleanno | ||||
Francesco Vannucchi - PSM (37) | ||||
Compleanno | ||||
Issam Chafiq - PSM (28) |
Compleanno | ||||
Michele Galardini - PSM (39) |
Michele 'Gala' Galardini |
... compira` 39 anni old oggi il 28. Maggio 2024 (* 28.05.1985) |
# | Squadra | G | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sperone Calcio | 2 | 3 |
2 | Bonelle | 2 | 3 |
3 | Coiano | 2 | 3 |
4 | Montagnana | 2 | 2 |
5 | Prato 2020 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Ramini | 2 | 2 |
7 | PSM Pistoia | 2 | 1 |
8 | Valdibure | 2 | 0 |
Rivali: ASD Piuvica 97 | UISP Pistoia 2023/2024 PRIMA FASE |
Rivali | Partite | Vittoria | Pareggio | Sconfitta | Goals |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASD Baracca Calcio | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 7 |
Pistoia San Marco | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 - 15 |
Pol. Bonelle | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 13 |
Anteprima Calcio | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 8 |
Marliana 1969 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 9 |
ARCI Ponte alle Tavole | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 7 |
Solve et Repete | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 10 |
GS Montagnana Calcio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 5 |
Longobarda Calcio | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 4 |
GS Scala Iano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 7 |
ASD Casini Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 11 |
ASD Gruppo Valdinievole | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 |
ASD Nylon Group | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 2 |
ASD Hellas Ponte Serravalle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
L'Uragano Cantagrillo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 8 |
ASD Masotti Calcio 1984 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 - 4 |
ASD Carpineta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 - 4 |
ASD RB Valdinievole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
AC Bottegone | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 |
ASD Santomoro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 |
ASD Dinamo Biccimurri | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
ASD Ciregliese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
We Love Anastasia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Amici Miei 2013 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
ASD Gavinana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 5 |
ASD Le Furie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
ASD Valdibrana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 |
ASD Chiesina 1981 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 0 |
Circolo Sperone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
ASD Spell. Campiglio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
ASD Cantagrillo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
ASD Liga Cutiglianese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 |
Sporting Prato 2020 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |