Prossime Partite

Datum 14, 2. Feb. PM Beginn 14:00
ASD AC Bottegone
BOT
-:- ASD PSM Pistoia
PSM

Datum 14, 2. Mar. PM Beginn 14:00
ASD PSM Pistoia
PSM
-:- ASD Longobarda Calcio
LON

Calendario

<< < Febbraio 2020 > >>
Lu Ma Me Gi Ve Sa Do
27 28 29 30 31 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 01
13 voci nel mese Febbraio 2020 13 voci nel mese Febbraio 2020
Compleanno
PictureEnrico Baldi - PSM (39)
Compleanno
PictureLapo Chelucci - PSM (29)
Compleanno
Giulio Tosi - PSM (29)
UISP Promozione 2019/2020 Girone B-Giornata 16
15:00 MALMAL - PSMPSM 2:2
4 voci a 01. Febbraio 2020 1 voce a 03. Febbraio 2020
UISP Promozione 2019/2020 Girone B-Giornata 17
15:00 STMSTM - PSMPSM 4:0
1 voce a 08. Febbraio 2020 2 voci a 13. Febbraio 2020
Compleanno
Giorgio Madonna - PSM (36)
1 voce a 14. Febbraio 2020
UISP Promozione 2019/2020 Girone B-Giornata 18
15:00 PSMPSM - CUZCUZ 1:3
1 voce a 15. Febbraio 2020
UISP Promozione 2019/2020 Girone B-Giornata 19
15:00 PSMPSM - SPESPE 0:1
1 voce a 22. Febbraio 2020
Compleanno
PictureSilvester Ndreca - PSM (27)
1 voce a 28. Febbraio 2020
UISP Promozione 2019/2020 Girone B-Giornata 20
15:00 BOTBOT - PSMPSM -:-
1 voce a 29. Febbraio 2020

Compleanni

Silvester Ndreca
Silvester Ndreca
... compira` 27 anni old
domani il 28. Febbraio 2020
(* 28.02.1993)
Jacopo 'Yuri' Bottacci
Jacopo 'Yuri' Bottacci
... compira` 38 anni old
in 3 days il 01. Marzo 2020
(* 01.03.1982)
# Squadra G P.ti
1 La Briglia 18 30
2 Marliana 19 24
3 Sperone Calcio 19 23
4 Montagnana 19 22
5 Santomoro 19 21
6 ASD Prato 19 20
7 Bottegone 19 18
8 PSM Pistoia 18 17
9 L'Uragano 18 15
10 Chiesina 19 15
11 Real Chiesanuova 19 11
12 Longobarda 18 8

Risultati PROMOZIONE UISP

CERCA

Rivali: ASD Masotti Calcio 1984 | UISP Promozione 2018/2019 PRIMA FASE


Rivali Partite Vittoria Pareggio Sconfitta Goals
ASD PSM Pistoia 7 4 2 1 11 - 8
ASD Solve et Repete 6 4 2 0 15 - 4
ASD GS Montagnana Calcio 6 2 3 1 8 - 5
ASD Anteprima Calcio 6 2 3 1 7 - 5
ASD Marliana 1969 6 2 2 2 4 - 4
ASD Longobarda Calcio 5 4 0 1 9 - 7
GS Scala Iano 5 3 1 1 14 - 8
ASD Baracca Calcio 4 3 1 0 7 - 2
ASD Cantagrillo L'Uragano 4 3 1 0 7 - 3
ASD Valdibrana 4 2 2 0 9 - 7
ARCI Ponte alle Tavole 4 2 2 0 7 - 1
ASD Piuvica 97 4 0 3 1 4 - 5
ASD Santomoro 3 3 0 0 11 - 2
ASD Circolo Sperone 3 3 0 0 8 - 2
ASD RB Valdinievole 3 3 0 0 7 - 0
ASD Gruppo Valdinievole 3 3 0 0 5 - 0
ASD Nylon Group 3 2 0 1 5 - 3
ASD Vicofaro International 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
ASD Ciregliese 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
We Love Anastasia 2 1 0 1 4 - 2
ASD Dinamo Biccimurri 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
Pol. Bonelle 2 0 1 1 4 - 5
ASD Hellas Ponte Serravalle 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
Us L'isola Della Tenda 2 0 2 0 2 - 2
A.S.D. Casini Boys 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
ASD Carpineta 2 0 1 1 0 - 1
ASD Chiesina 1981 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
ASD Ramini Can Bianco 1 0 0 1 1 - 2