Prossime Partite


No upcoming matches!

Calendario

<< < Maggio 2020 > >>
Lu Ma Me Gi Ve Sa Do
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
12 voci nel mese Maggio 2020 12 voci nel mese Maggio 2020
Compleanno
Lorenzo Parlanti - PSM (30)
1 voce a 03. Maggio 2020
Compleanno
PictureAlessandro Mare - PSM (36)
1 voce a 07. Maggio 2020
Compleanno
PictureLuigi Macchione - PSM (35)
1 voce a 09. Maggio 2020
Compleanno
PictureMarco Baroli - PSM (33)
Compleanno
Alex Marraccini - PSM (29)
2 voci a 10. Maggio 2020
Compleanno
PictureAlessio Lonetti - PSM (26)
1 voce a 16. Maggio 2020 2 voci a 18. Maggio 2020
Compleanno
PictureAndrea Cadeddu - PSM (34)
1 voce a 21. Maggio 2020 2 voci a 25. Maggio 2020 1 voce a 27. Maggio 2020

Compleanni

... nessun giocatore compie gli anni nei prossimi 3 giorni!
# Squadra G P.ti
1 La Briglia 19 30
2 Marliana 19 24
3 Sperone Calcio 19 23
4 Montagnana 19 22
5 ASD Prato 20 22
6 Santomoro 20 22
7 PSM Pistoia 19 19
8 Bottegone 20 18
9 Chiesina 20 16
10 L'Uragano 18 15
11 Real Chiesanuova 19 11
12 Longobarda 18 8

Risultati PROMOZIONE UISP

CERCA

Rivali: ASD PSM Pistoia | UISP Promozione 2018/2019 SECONDA FASE A


Rivali Partite Vittoria Pareggio Sconfitta Goals
ASD GS Montagnana Calcio 13 5 5 3 22 - 14
ASD Solve et Repete 12 6 2 4 30 - 13
GS Scala Iano 12 5 3 4 26 - 23
ARCI Ponte alle Tavole 12 4 4 4 14 - 15
ASD Marliana 1969 11 3 6 2 15 - 15
ASD Baracca Calcio 10 4 3 3 19 - 14
ASD Cantagrillo L'Uragano 10 0 7 3 11 - 20
ASD Longobarda Calcio 9 3 4 2 11 - 10
ASD Circolo Sperone 8 1 2 5 9 - 20
ASD Masotti Calcio 1984 7 1 2 4 8 - 11
ASD Ramini Can Bianco 7 0 1 6 4 - 23
GS Santonuovo 6 4 2 0 13 - 5
ASD Valdibrana 6 3 2 1 16 - 14
ASD Gavinana 6 3 1 2 9 - 9
ASD Anteprima Calcio 6 2 4 0 9 - 6
ASD AC Bottegone 6 2 4 0 8 - 5
ASD Hellas Ponte Serravalle 6 1 1 4 11 - 14
ASD Piuvica 97 6 1 2 3 11 - 14
ASD Molin Nuovo 6 1 1 4 10 - 16
ASD Caffe` Martini 6 1 2 3 6 - 14
ASD Masotti 6 0 1 5 6 - 16
ASD Liga Deportiva 6 0 3 3 3 - 12
ASD Santomoro 5 3 1 1 11 - 9
ASD Gruppo Valdinievole 5 2 3 0 18 - 8
ASD Ciregliese 5 2 2 1 9 - 4
ASD Pistoia Centro 4 3 0 1 12 - 11
ASD Dinamo Biccimurri 4 1 0 3 7 - 11
Pol. Bonelle 4 1 1 2 5 - 6
ASD Chiesina Montalese 4 0 0 4 6 - 17
A.S.D. Casini Boys 4 0 0 4 5 - 12
ASD Carpineta 4 0 3 1 4 - 6
FC Buggiano 4 0 1 3 4 - 13
Ravens Montecatini 4 0 1 3 4 - 11
ASD Le Furie 4 0 0 4 3 - 12
Amici Miei 2013 4 0 3 1 1 - 6
ASD RB Valdinievole 3 2 1 0 10 - 3
ASD Chiesina 1981 3 2 0 1 8 - 6
ASD Nylon Group 3 2 0 1 4 - 2
ASD Vicofaro International 2 2 0 0 5 - 3
FC Piteccio 2 2 0 0 5 - 1
ASD Atletico Pistoia 2 2 0 0 4 - 2
ASD Bar Civico 2 1 0 1 7 - 4
I.C. Montagna P.SE 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
Borgorosso 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
Us L'isola Della Tenda 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
We Love Anastasia 2 1 0 1 3 - 2
ASD Real Chiesanuova 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
ASD Palma Caserana 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
ASD Ravens 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
ASD Casini Boys 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
ASD GS Giglio 2 0 1 1 1 - 4
ASD Nuova FC Dajc 2 0 0 2 1 - 8
ASD La Briglia 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
AC Hellas Pistoia 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
ASD Prato 1 0 0 1 1 - 4